1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.658789
Contract reference
PASP-2022-00084
Contract description:
Adquisición de Archivos Aéreos y Posiciones de trabajo para el Área de Registro y Laboratorio de la Unidad Médica, de esta Institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/08/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PASP-UC-CD-2022-0004
Request Title
Adquisición de Archivos Aéreos y Posiciones de trabajo para el Área de Registro y Laboratorio de la Unidad Médica, de esta Institución
Description
Adquisición de Archivos Aéreos y Posiciones de trabajo para el Área de Registro y Laboratorio de la Unidad Médica, de esta Institución
Business Operation
Unidad Medica
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
162,574.5 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/08/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España # 2, Villa Duarte OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1402401 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
137,775.00
0.00
24,799.50
0.00
162,574.50
162,574.50
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101702 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101702 - Gabinetes de archivo o accesorios
2.6.1.1.01
ARCHIVO AEREO EN MELANINA DE 1 MTS ENROLABLE
8
UD
12,862
10,900
87,200.00
0.00
18
15,696.00
0.00
102,896.00
102,896.00
2
56111511 - Paquetes de mu
(...)
56111511 - Paquetes de muebles secretariales modulares
2.6.1.1.01
POSICION DE TRABAJO CORRIDO. CON CAPACIDAD PARA 5 PUESTOS DE TRABAJO
5
UD
11,935.7
10,115
50,575.00
0.00
18
9,103.50
0.00
59,678.50
59,678.50
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/8/2022_5_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO Y MOBILIARIO.pdf
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO Y MOBILIARIO.pdf
Download
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO.pdf
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO.pdf
Download
CONCEPTO MUÑOR INMOBILIARIO FIRMADA.pdf
CONCEPTO MUÑOR INMOBILIARIO FIRMADA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
162,574.50
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
162,574.50
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
pago
162,574.50
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2022.0201.02.0003.1037
1
162,574.50
DOP
Vencido
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO Y MOBILIARIO.pdf
2025
1
1
162,574.50
DOP
Vencido
MUÑOZ CONCEPTO Y MOBILIARIO.pdf
(View History)