1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.654443
Contract reference
INFOTEP-2022-00444
Contract description:
"Adquisición e Instalación de Mobiliarios para el Centro Tecnológico en Bonao, Dirigido a MiPymes"
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
25/08/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
22/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
INFOTEP-DAF-CM-2022-0060
Request Title
"Adquisición e Instalación de Mobiliarios para el Centro Tecnológico en Bonao, Dirigido a MiPymes"
Description
"Adquisición e Instalación de Mobiliarios para el Centro Tecnológico en Bonao, Dirigido a MiPymes"
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales-
Reply Reference
INFOTEP-DAF-CM-2022-0060
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
58,516.2 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
25/08/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/11/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Paseo de los Aviadores No. 3, Ensanche Miraflores, D.N. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1404412 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
49,590.00
0.00
8,926.20
0.00
78,910.00
58,516.20
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
10
56101502 - Sofás
2.6.1.1.01
Sofa Especificaciones: De tres plazas, tapizado en vinil tacto piel. Dimensiones Aprox. 2.10 x 0.75 m
2
UD
39,455
24,795
49,590.00
0.00
18
8,926.20
0.00
78,910.00
58,516.20
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
INFOTEP-CM-2022-0060 ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
INFOTEP-CM-2022-0060 ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Cuota a comprometer Concepto mobiliario.pdf
Cuota a comprometer Concepto mobiliario.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_22/8/2022_2_37 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
58,516.20
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
58,516.20
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
pago unico
58,516.20
DOP
Octubre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2.6.1.1.01
2022
58,516.20
DOP
Vencido
Cuota a comprometer Concepto.pdf