1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.652622
Contract reference
HGDVC-2022-00429
Contract description:
SERVICIO DE REPARACION PARA MAQUINA DE RAYO X, INCLUYENDO PIEZAS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/08/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/11/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HGDVC-UC-CD-2022-0133
Request Title
SERVICIO DE REPARACION PARA MAQUINA DE RAYO X, INCLUYENDO PIEZAS
Description
SERVICIO DE REPARACION PARA MAQUINA DE RAYO X, INCLUYENDO PIEZAS
Business Operation
UNIDAD DE RAYO X
Reply Reference
SERVICIO DE REPARACION PARA MAQUINA DE RAYO X, INC
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
36,546.65 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/08/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
19/08/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Hato Nuevo # 43, frente a la calle Napoleón Bonaparte, Los Alcarrizos, Santo Domingo, R.D OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1403347 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
30,971.74
0.00
5,574.91
0.00
36,546.66
36,546.65
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
41111808 - Equipo de exam
(...)
41111808 - Equipo de examen de radiografía de rayos x
2.2.7.2.08
SERVICICIO DE REPARACION DE MAQUINA DE RAYO X
1
UD
9,823.5
8,325
8,325.00
0.00
18
1,498.50
0.00
9,823.50
9,823.50
2
42201839 - Bandejas de pr
(...)
42201839 - Bandejas de procedimientos de imágenes para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
2 CHASIS
2
UD
13,361.58
11,323.37
22,646.74
0.00
18
4,076.41
0.00
26,723.16
26,723.15
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/8/2022_7_01 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
36,546.65
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.7.2.08
9,823.50
DOP
----
View
2.6.3.1.01
26,723.15
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
SERVICIO DE REPARACION PARA MAQUINA DE RAYO X, INCLUYENDO PIEZAS
36,546.65
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
SNS-HGDVC-CM-2022-0194
1
36,546.65
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf