1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.646931
Contract reference
INAFOCAM-2022-00058
Contract description:
Adquisición de botellitas y rellenado de botellones de agua para el INAFOCAM
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/07/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INAFOCAM-UC-CD-2022-0046
Request Title
Adquisición de botellitas y rellenado de botellones de agua para el INAFOCAM
Description
Adquisición de botellitas y rellenado de botellones de agua para el INAFOCAM
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Oferta 1_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
75,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/07/2022 15:59:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Furcy Pichardo #4, Bella Vista OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1371932 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
75,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
75,000.00
75,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Relleno de botellones de agua
500
UD
60
60
30,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
30,000.00
30,000.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellitas de agua 20/1
300
UD
150
150
45,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
45,000.00
45,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/7/2022_7_52 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE DISPONIBILIDAD DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE DISPONIBILIDAD DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
75,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
75,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago unico
75,000.00
DOP
Agosto
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1657034048592HuVOZ
3661
75,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO DE DISPONIBILIDAD DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER.pdf