1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.649929
Contract reference
SRSM-2022-00138
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA EL EQUIPAMIENTO DEL CENTRO SANITARIO GALVÁN
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/08/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
20/01/2023 02:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
SRSM-CCC-CP-2022-0009
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA EL EQUIPAMIENTO DEL CENTRO SANITARIO GALVÁN
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO PARA EL EQUIPAMIENTO DEL CENTRO SANITARIO GALVÁN
Business Operation
DIVICION DE INFRAESTRUTURA, MANTENIMIENTO Y EQUIPO
Reply Reference
SRSM-CCC-CP-2022-0009
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
16,579 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
23/08/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/10/2022 02:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
DR. DELGADO NUMERO 304 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1381416 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
14,050.00
0.00
2,529.00
0.00
20,000.00
16,579.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
24112405 - Armarios
2.6.1.1.01
ARMARIO METALICO DE 2 PUERTAS
1
UD
20,000
14,050
14,050.00
0.00
18
2,529.00
0.00
20,000.00
16,579.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA ADJUDICACION M.AD..pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION M.AD..pdf
Download
CERTCU~2.PDF
CERTCU~2.PDF
Download
CONTRATO SRSM-2022-00138 MUÑOZ C.pdf
CONTRATO SRSM-2022-00138 MUÑOZ C.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
68,026.41
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
68,026.41
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE MOBILIARIO ADMINISTRATIVO
68,026.41
DOP
Septiembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
DAF-SRSM-CC-07-33
1
68,026.41
DOP
Vencido
CERT. CUOTA A COMPROMETER FLOW SRL.pdf