1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.653761
Contract reference
PS-2022-00197
Contract description:
Adquisición de Rellenados de Agua Potable en Botellones para el uso del Programa Supérate y sus Dependencias.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
24/08/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/08/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PS-UC-CD-2022-0062
Request Title
Adquisición de Rellenados de Agua Potable en Botellones para el uso del Programa Supérate y sus Dependencias.
Description
Adquisición de Rellenados de Agua Potable en Botellones para el uso del Programa Supérate y sus Dependencias.
Business Operation
Gestión Administrativa
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
164,880 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
24/08/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/08/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Edificio San Rafael DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Cheques / Transferencia
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1379550 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
164,880.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
164,880.00
164,880.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Rellenado de Botellones de Agua de 5 GLS.
2,748
UD
60
60
164,880.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
164,880.00
164,880.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA 3377-FirmaPublico-16582617280891wNUulD.pdf
CUOTA 3377-FirmaPublico-16582617280891wNUulD.pdf
Download
Orden de Servicio.pdf
Orden de Servicio.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
164,880.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
164,880.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago total de la orden.
164,880.00
DOP
Octubre
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1658261669457O97t9
3377
164,880.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA 3377-FirmaPublico-16582617280891wNUulD.pdf
2023
EG1658261669457O97t9
33772
164,880.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota Comprometer 2023.pdf