1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.641242
Contract reference
HMRA-2022-00672
Contract description:
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/07/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/11/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HMRA-DAF-CM-2022-0126
Request Title
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Description
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Business Operation
GERENCIA DE MANTENIMIENTO
Reply Reference
Propuesta Agua Planeta Azul
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
377,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/07/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/07/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
konrra adenauer,prolongacion charle de gaulle DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1374972 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
377,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
500,000.00
377,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA POTABLE PARA CONSUMO HUMANO CAPACIDAD DE 5 GALONES CADA UNO
5,000
UD
70
60
300,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
350,000.00
300,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLAS DE AGUA 16 ONZAS
10,000
UD
15
7.75
77,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
150,000.00
77,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_8/7/2022_7_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMETER 239.docx
CUOTA COMPROMETER 239.docx
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.Pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
377,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
377,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
TRANSFERENCIA
377,500.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2022071954
2
377,500.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER 239.docx