1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.641225
Contract reference
LMD-2022-00161
Contract description:
COMPRA DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/07/2022 15:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/01/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2022-0139
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA
Description
COMPRA DE DOCE MIL (12000) BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 16.9oz, Y MIL (1000) BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES CADA UNO, PRONOSTICADOS PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL SEGUNDO SEMESTRE DEL AÑO 2022, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDAS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE ESTA INSTITUCION.
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALMACEN
Reply Reference
OFERTA EXTERNA 1_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
144,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/07/2022 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
02/01/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1373983 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
144,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
144,000.00
144,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLITAS DE AGUA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
12,000
UD
7
7
84,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
84,000.00
84,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
1,000
UD
60
60
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_8/7/2022_7_24 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
2.2.1.7.01
Budget Total Value
144,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
144,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO UNICO
144,000.00
DOP
Enero
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
DP-0158-22
1
144,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf