1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.630425
Contract reference
MIDE-2022-00390
Contract description:
Adquisición de estacion modular y sillon semi-ejecutivo
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/06/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
27/06/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIDE-UC-CD-2022-0248
Request Title
Adquisición de estacion modular y sillon semi-ejecutivo
Description
Adquisición de estacion modular y sillon semi-ejecutivo
Business Operation
J-1, Dirección de Personal del Estado Mayor Conjunto, MIDE
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario, SRL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
74,930 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/06/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
27/06/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de febrero, Esq. Luperon, D.N. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Para ser utilizados en el Departamento de valuacion de desempeño de Personal de la Dirección de J-1
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1349908 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
63,500.00
0.00
11,430.00
0.00
63,500.00
74,930.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101711 - Conectores de
(...)
56101711 - Conectores de muebles modulares
2.6.1.1.01
Estacion modular de 1.20x0.70 color nogal con paneles metalicos y cristal
1
UD
42,000
42,000
42,000.00
0.00
18
7,560.00
0.00
42,000.00
49,560.00
2
56101711 - Conectores de
(...)
56101711 - Conectores de muebles modulares
2.6.1.1.01
Sillon semi-ejecutivo con soporte lumbar con brazos ajustables, espaldar ajustable y reclinable
1
UD
21,500
21,500
21,500.00
0.00
18
3,870.00
0.00
21,500.00
25,370.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Escaneo0013.pdf
Escaneo0013.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_30/5/2022_2_45 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
74,930.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
74,930.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago por transferencia
74,930.00
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG165366
3352
74,930.00
DOP
Vencido
Escaneo0013.pdf