1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.670074
Contract reference
PROMESECAL-2022-00254
Contract description:
SUMINISTRO DE AGUA DE BOTELLONES DE 5GAL PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL REGIÓN NORTE Y CIUDAD SALUD
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/10/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
PROMESECAL-DAF-CM-2022-0029
Request Title
SUMINISTRO DE AGUA DE BOTELLONES DE 5GAL PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL REGIÓN NORTE Y CIUDAD SALUD
Description
SUMINISTRO DE AGUA DE BOTELLONES DE 5GAL PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL REGIÓN NORTE Y CIUDAD SALUD.
Business Operation
División de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Oferta Agua Planeta Azul Botellón 5 GL.
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
690,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/10/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
05/06/2023 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Konrad Adenauer, Prolongación Charles de Gaulle, Municipio Santo Domingo Norte OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1344314 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
690,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
724,500.00
690,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Suministro de agua de botellones de 5gal para el consumo del personal de la Región norte (Provincia Santiago)
1,500
UD
63
60
90,000.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
94,500.00
90,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Suministro de agua de botellones de 5gal para el consumo del personal de la Cuidad Salud (Municipio Santo Domingo Norte)
10,000
UD
63
60
600,000.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
630,000.00
600,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_19/5/2022_2_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION.pdf
ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CONTRATO PLANETA AZUL.pdf
CONTRATO PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
690,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
690,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Transferencia
690,000.00
DOP
Mayo
2023
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1665080540947Xu7fS
7859
690,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA.pdf