1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.623086
Contract reference
Hosp. Juan Bosch-2022-00274
Contract description:
Compra de Películas para imágenes
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/05/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Hosp. Juan Bosch-DAF-CM-2022-0133
Request Title
Compra de Películas para imágenes
Description
Compra de Películas para imágenes
Business Operation
almacén de medicamentos
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4.Ref.Hosp. J
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
523,720.58 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/05/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/05/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
EL PINO, LA VEGA AUT. DUARTE KM 101 41000 CIBAO SUR DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1343507 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
443,831.00
0.00
0.00
79,889.58
443,829.00
523,720.58
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42201841 - Papeles de ray
(...)
42201841 - Papeles de rayos x diagnósticos para uso médico
2.3.9.3.01
PELICULAS DE IMÁGENES 10X12
20
UD
9,975
9,975.1
199,502.00
0.00
0.00
18
35,910.36
199,500.00
235,412.36
1
42201841 - Papeles de ray
(...)
42201841 - Papeles de rayos x diagnósticos para uso médico
2.3.9.3.01
PELICULAS DE IMÁGENES 11x14
20
UD
12,216.45
12,216.45
244,329.00
0.00
0.00
18
43,979.22
244,329.00
288,308.22
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/5/2022_2_07 p.m..Pdf
Download
20220518102214728.pdf
20220518102214728.pdf
Download
Informe Final_18_5_2022_1_29 PELICULA.Pdf
Informe Final_18_5_2022_1_29 PELICULA.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
523,720.58
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
523,720.58
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
TRANSFERENCIA
523,720.58
DOP
Julio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
2017
2022
523,720.58
DOP
Vencido
20220518102214728.pdf