1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.192952
Contract reference
GCPS-2017-00161
Contract description:
Adq. de Fardos de Botellas de Agua 16 OZ 20/1
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/09/2017 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/10/2017 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GCPS-UC-CD-2017-0142
Request Title
Adq. de Fardos de Agua 16 OZ. para uso de Actividades en la Institución
Description
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Fardos de Agua 16 OZ 20/1_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
22,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/09/2017 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/10/2017 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.321323 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
22,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
23,040.00
22,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellas de Agua de 16 OZ . en Fardos
180
PAQ
128
125
22,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
23,040.00
22,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_13/09/2017_03_05 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
526C0CF15E8D4539D3DEC0936F2B9C001015A9AB9D1D1F1F56B7449615392C7B_new