1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.623617
Contract reference
LMD-2022-00097
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE QUINIENTOS (500) BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SEGÚN FICHA TÉCNICA), PRONOSTICADO PARA TRES (03) MESES, CORRESPONDIENTE AL 2DO. TRIMESTRE DE 2022, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDOS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE ESTA INSTITUCIÓN.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/05/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/09/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2022-0091
Request Title
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Description
ADQUISICION DE QUINIENTOS (500) BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA), PRONOSTICADO PARA TRES (03) MESES, CORRESPONDIENTE AL 2DO TRIMESTRE DE 2022, PARA SER DISTRIBUIDOS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE ESTA LIGA MUNICIPAL DOMINICANA.
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALMACEN
Reply Reference
BOTELLONES DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
30,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/05/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/08/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1338051 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
32,500.00
30,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
500
UD
65
60
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
32,500.00
30,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERT DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER DP-0096-22.pdf
CERT DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER DP-0096-22.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/5/2022_3_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
30,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
30,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
UNICO
30,000.00
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
DP-0096-22
1
30,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CERT DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER DP-0096-22.pdf