1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.620527
Contract reference
UTECT-2022-00032
Contract description:
Suministro de agua potable para ser utilizada por los colaboradores de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
06/05/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
UTECT-DAF-CM-2022-0007
Request Title
Suministro de agua potable para ser utilizada por los colaboradores de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Description
Suministro de agua potable para ser utilizada por los colaboradores de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
Business Operation
Servicio Generales
Reply Reference
UTECT-DAF-CM-2022-0007_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
343,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
06/05/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2023 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av . 27 de febrero esq. Abraham Lincoln OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1336251 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
343,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
349,500.00
343,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
24122002 - Botellas de pl
(...)
24122002 - Botellas de plástico
2.3.5.5.01
Botellones de agua
60
GAL
450
350
21,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
27,000.00
21,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellas de agua 16oz (20/1)
1,500
GAL
135
135
202,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
202,500.00
202,500.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Suministro de botellones de agua
2,000
GAL
60
60
120,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
120,000.00
120,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_5/5/2022_7_31 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de adjudicacion CM-0007 AGUA POTABLE.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion CM-0007 AGUA POTABLE.pdf
Download
cert. cuota comprometer CM-0007 AGUA POTABLE.pdf
cert. cuota comprometer CM-0007 AGUA POTABLE.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
343,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
21,000.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.1.1.01
322,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Suministro de agua potable para ser utilizada por los colaboradores de la Unidad Técnica Ejecutora de Titulación de Terrenos del Estado.
343,500.00
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1651775019438yU7kh
1
343,500.00
DOP
Vencido
cert. cuota comprometer CM-0007 AGUA POTABLE.pdf