1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.192521
Contract reference
OPTIC-2017-00149
Contract description:
Adquisición Botellones de Agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/09/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/09/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
OPTIC-UC-CD-2017-0095
Request Title
Botellones de Agua llenos
Description
Botellones de Agua llenos
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
agua_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
30,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAT - Entregado en terminal (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
06/09/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/09/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero 419 Av. 27 de Febrero #419 casi esq. Núñez de Cáceres, Ens. Quisqueya. Santo Domingo, R.D. Tel.: 809.286.1009. Ext.2282• Cel.: 809.501.7448 E-mail.: ariela.marte@optic.gob.do URL.: www.optic.gob.do DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.318509 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
34,800.00
30,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de Agua llenos
600
UD
58
50
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
34,800.00
30,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_06/09/2017_05_26 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1D2294C721A85A59CB7AA4F6F0296BFBF89FF65F09DEF9BC512AF8DE69040BE6_new