1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.617436
Contract reference
DIECOM-2022-00042
Contract description:
Servicio de llenado botellones 5 galones de agua de purificada.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
26/04/2022 16:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/01/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIECOM-UC-CD-2022-0022
Request Title
Servicio de llenado botellones 5 galones de agua de purificada.
Description
Servicio de llenado botellones 5 galones de agua de purificada.
Business Operation
Servicio Generales
Reply Reference
Oferta Ext. - Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
115,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
26/04/2022 16:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/01/2023 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Doctor Báez No. 23, Sector Gascue. 10201 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1331917 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
115,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
115,500.00
115,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de Agua de 5 GL
1,925
UD
60
60
115,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
115,500.00
115,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CD-0022 - Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
CD-0022 - Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
Download
CD-0022 - Orden de Compras - Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
CD-0022 - Orden de Compras - Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
115,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
115,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2022
Pago de Servicio
115,500.00
DOP
Mayo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1650999735012xWMic
1
115,500.00
DOP
Vencido
CD-0022 - Cuota a Comprometer.pdf