1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.621982
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2022-00293
Contract description:
Adquisición de Papel para uso Médico
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/05/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
25/11/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2022-0065
Request Title
Adquisición de Papel para uso Médico
Description
Adquisición de Papel para uso Médico
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.SRL. RNC: 101-57288-4, Adquis
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
8,850 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
13/05/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
25/11/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Instituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria, DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Formulario SNCC.F.033 de Fecha 21 de Marzo 2022 Requerimiento AM0015-2022 de fecha 18 de Febrero 2022
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1331825 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
1,350.00
7,500.00
8,850.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
3
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
Papel de Electrocardiograma para equipo Mindray 80x20
15
UD
500
500
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
18
1,350.00
7,500.00
8,850.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/4/2022_4_50 p.m..Pdf
Download
Certificado de Cuota a Comprometer - CM-2022-0065 - Serviamed.pdf
Certificado de Cuota a Comprometer - CM-2022-0065 - Serviamed.pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicación - CM-2022-0065.pdf
Acta de Adjudicación - CM-2022-0065.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
294,004.08
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
294,004.08
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pago
294,004.08
DOP
Agosto
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1650984797472dUtpU
1
294,004.08
DOP
Vencido
Certificado de Cuota a Comprometer - CM-2022-0065 - DIMEDOM EE.pdf