1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.618807
Contract reference
MINISTERIO HACIENDA-2022-00106
Contract description:
Adquisición de Mobiliarios de Oficina para el Ministerio de Hacienda
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/04/2022 23:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
27/06/2022 19:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
MINISTERIO HACIENDA-DAF-CM-2022-0019
Request Title
Adquisición de Mobiliarios de Oficina para el Ministerio de Hacienda
Description
Adquisición de Mobiliarios de Oficina para el Ministerio de Hacienda
Business Operation
Recursos Humanos
Reply Reference
HACIENDA-DAF-CM-2022-0019
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
39,884 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/04/2022 23:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
27/06/2022 23:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av.,México,No.45,Gazcue,Ministerio de Hacienda DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1331304 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
33,800.00
0.00
6,084.00
0.00
80,000.00
39,884.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Escritorios Pequeños de 1.20x70 pulg.color marrón claro
4
UD
20,000
8,450
33,800.00
0.00
18
6,084.00
0.00
80,000.00
39,884.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/4/2022_6_36 p.m..Pdf
Download
ACTA SIMPLE MOBILIARIOS001.pdf
ACTA SIMPLE MOBILIARIOS001.pdf
Download
ACTO ASDMINISTRATIVO MOBILIARIOS001.pdf
ACTO ASDMINISTRATIVO MOBILIARIOS001.pdf
Download
CUOTA MUNOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL001.pdf
CUOTA MUNOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL001.pdf
Download
APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA MOBILIARIOS DE OFICINA001.pdf
APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA MOBILIARIOS DE OFICINA001.pdf
Download
INFORME DE ADJUDICACION MOBILIARIOS001.pdf
INFORME DE ADJUDICACION MOBILIARIOS001.pdf
Download
INFORME FINAL MOBILIARIOS DE OFICINA001.pdf
INFORME FINAL MOBILIARIOS DE OFICINA001.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL001.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
58,905.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
58,905.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
11
Monto a pagar
58,905.60
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1650915091808XTKqi
1
58,905.60
DOP
Vencido
Link