1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.191313
Contract reference
SIUBEN-2017-00357
Contract description:
Servicio de lavado de alfombras del 2do. piso y cristalizado de pisos de los 3 pisos de la Oficina Principal.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
04/09/2017 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SIUBEN-UC-CD-2017-0126
Request Title
Servicio de lavado de alfombras del 2do. piso y cristalizado de pisos de los 3 pisos de la Oficina Principal.
Description
Servicio de lavado de alfombras del 2do. piso y cristalizado de pisos de los 3 pisos de la Oficina Principal.
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
Servicio de limpieza de alfombras SIUBEN_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
55,312.5 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
04/09/2017 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/09/2017 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Jonh F. Kennedy No. 38, Ensanche La Fe OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.317610 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
46,875.00
0.00
8,437.50
0.00
58,764.00
55,312.50
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
72102703 - Servicios de l
(...)
72102703 - Servicios de limpieza de suelos
2.2.7.1.03
Servicio de lavado de alfombras del 2do. piso y cristalizado de pisos de los 3 niveles
1
UD
58,764
46,875
46,875.00
0.00
18
8,437.50
0.00
58,764.00
55,312.50
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicios_04/09/2017_07_47 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
A7114413C3C20B1D6A0BD2BE156500BD3ED85EF166D6D2A99041A6863F993CAE_new