1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.613959
Contract reference
OPTIC-2022-00061
Contract description:
OPTIC-2022-00061
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/04/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
12/07/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
OPTIC-DAF-CM-2022-0020
Request Title
Adquisición de mobiliario para punto GOB Express
Description
Adquisición de mobiliario para punto GOB Express
Business Operation
Tecnologia de la Informacion
Reply Reference
OPTIC-DAF-CM-2022-0020
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
401,318 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAT - Entregado en terminal (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
12/04/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/07/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero 419 Av. 27 de Febrero #419 casi esq. Núñez de Cáceres, Ens. Quisqueya. Santo Domingo, R.D. Tel.: 809.286.1009. Ext.2282• Cel.: 809.501.7448 E-mail.: ariela.marte@optic.gob.do URL.: www.optic.gob.do DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1324715 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
340,100.00
0.00
61,218.00
0.00
317,000.00
401,318.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
30161801 - Armarios
2.6.1.1.01
Gabinete aéreo con llave (Para colocar encima de escritorio)
8
UD
15,500
12,850
102,800.00
0.00
18
18,504.00
0.00
124,000.00
121,304.00
2
30161801 - Armarios
2.6.1.1.01
Counter de recepción para 3 personas con gabinete de almacenamiento integrado
1
UD
136,000
125,800
125,800.00
0.00
18
22,644.00
0.00
136,000.00
148,444.00
3
30161801 - Armarios
2.6.1.1.01
Armario bajo esquina para pantry.
1
UD
37,000
68,000
68,000.00
0.00
18
12,240.00
0.00
37,000.00
80,240.00
4
30161801 - Armarios
2.6.1.1.01
Armario aéreo para pantry.
1
UD
20,000
43,500
43,500.00
0.00
18
7,830.00
0.00
20,000.00
51,330.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/4/2022_3_40 p.m..Pdf
Download
APROPIACION SC0020.pdf
APROPIACION SC0020.pdf
Download
Acta de adj CM0020.pdf
Acta de adj CM0020.pdf
Download
Cuota C CM0020.pdf
Cuota C CM0020.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
401,318.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
401,318.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Cheque
401,318.00
DOP
Mayo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
1
47022
401,318.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota C CM0020.pdf