1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.613623
Contract reference
LMD-2022-00069
Contract description:
COMPRA DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/04/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
11/05/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LMD-UC-CD-2022-0063
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA
Description
COMPRA DE CINCO MIL (5000) BOTELLITAS DE AGUA, (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA), PRONOSTICADA PARA (03) MESES, CORRESPONDIENTE AL 2Do. TRIMESTRE DEL AÑO 2022, DICHAS BOTELLITAS SERAN DISTRIBUIDAS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTO DE ESTA INSTITUCION.
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALMACEN
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
35,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/04/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
12/04/2022 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Jimenez Moya DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1324120 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
35,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
35,000.00
35,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLITAS DE AGUA (SEGUN FICHA TECNICA)
5,000
UD
7
7
35,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
35,000.00
35,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/4/2022_5_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
2.2.1.7.01
Budget Total Value
35,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
35,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
UNICO
35,000.00
DOP
Mayo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
DP-0070
1
35,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf