1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.644092
Contract reference
CECANOT-2022-00189
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/07/2022 13:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/08/2022 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CECANOT-DAF-CM-2022-0069
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFOS
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE ELECTROCARDIÓGRAFOS
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE CARDIOLOGIA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA, RNC: 101-57288-4 (ADQUISICIO
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
632,952 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/07/2022 13:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/08/2022 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Centro Cardio-Neuro Oftalmológico y Trasplante - CECANOT D. C/ Federico Velásquez esquina Federico Bermúdez, María Auxiliadora, Santo Domingo, República Dominicana DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1320216 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
536,400.00
0.00
0.00
96,552.00
883,440.00
632,952.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181701 - Unidades de el
(...)
42181701 - Unidades de electrocardiografía ekg
2.6.3.1.01
Electrocardiógrafo. Según ficha técnica anexa.
4
UD
220,860
134,100
536,400.00
0.00
0.00
18
96,552.00
883,440.00
632,952.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Adjudicación.pdf
Adjudicación.pdf
Download
CUOTA ELECTROCARDIGRAFO.pdf
CUOTA ELECTROCARDIGRAFO.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
632,952.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
632,952.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Único
632,952.00
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1652099859828RcvaM
100101815
632,952.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA ELECTROCARDIGRAFO.pdf