1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.619935
Contract reference
HDSS-2022-00112
Contract description:
DQUISICION DE MEDICAMENTOS Y MATERIAL MEDICO GASTABLE TRIMESTRE ENERO - MARZO 2022
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/05/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
06/06/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
HDSS-CCC-CP-2022-0001
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE MEDICAMENTOS Y MATERIAL MEDICO GASTABLE TRIMESTRE ENERO - MARZO 2022
Description
ADQUISICION DE MEDICAMENTOS Y MATERIAL MEDICO GASTABLE TRIMESTRE ENERO - MARZO 2022
Business Operation
FARMACIA
Reply Reference
Serviamed Dominicana, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
52,392 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
06/05/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
06/06/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C PEDRO FCO. BONO #9 CIBAO NORTE DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1320005 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
44,400.00
0.00
7,992.00
0.00
33,000.00
52,392.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
126
51181605 - Metimazol
2.3.4.1.01
PAPEL CAMILLA ROLLO
300
UD
110
148
44,400.00
0.00
18
7,992.00
0.00
33,000.00
52,392.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CONTRATO-SERVIAMED.pdf
CONTRATO-SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
CC-112-2022-SERVIAMED.pdf
CC-112-2022-SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
52,392.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.4.1.01
52,392.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
DQUISICION DE MEDICAMENTOS Y MATERIAL MEDICO GASTABLE TRIMESTRE ENERO - MARZO 2022
52,392.00
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
CC-112-2022
1
52,392.00
DOP
Vencido
CC112-2022 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.pdf