1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.619980
Contract reference
DGM-2022-00032
Contract description:
Suministro de Agua Potable para el personal y usuarios de esta DGM
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
06/05/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGM-DAF-CM-2022-0017
Request Title
Suministro de Agua Potable
Description
Suministro de Agua Potable
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo.
Reply Reference
Oferta Agua Planeta Azul Botello
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,200,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
06/05/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. George Washignton Esq. Héroes de Luperón, Centro de los Héroes. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1314819 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,200,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,200,000.00
1,200,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Suministro de Agua Potable para el personal y usuarios de esta DGM
20,000
UD
60
60
1,200,000.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
1,200,000.00
1,200,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/3/2022_3_14 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRAS.pdf
Download
adjudicacion agua.pdf
adjudicacion agua.pdf
Download
CONTRATO.pdf
CONTRATO.pdf
Download
POLIZA DE FIEL CUMPLIMIENTO.pdf
POLIZA DE FIEL CUMPLIMIENTO.pdf
Download
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
1,200,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
1,200,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
uministro de Agua Potable
1,200,000.00
DOP
Abril
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1648470301717QUIX9
1
1,200,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf