1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.608672
Contract reference
IAD-2022-00049
Contract description:
Adquisición de agua potable para ser en los Departamentos del IAD
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/03/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
IAD-DAF-CM-2022-0018
Request Title
Adquisición de agua potable para ser en los Departamentos del IAD
Description
Adquisición de agua potable para ser en los Departamentos del IAD
Business Operation
SECCIÓN DE ALMACÉN
Reply Reference
Adquisición de agua potable para ser en los Depart
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
654,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/03/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2023 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de Febrero, Plaza de la Bandera OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1314021 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
654,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,062,000.00
654,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Botellón de agua purificada (potable) (Presentación envase de polietileno)
6,400
UD
80
60
384,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
512,000.00
384,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Botella de agua purificada (potable) de 16 oz
2,000
UD
275
135
270,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
550,000.00
270,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION .pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION .pdf
Download
CUOTA .pdf
CUOTA .pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRAS .pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRAS .pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
654,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
654,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
LB
654,000.00
DOP
Abril
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1648133318518E6jwF
1
654,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA .pdf