1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.607766
Contract reference
MMUJER-2022-00103
Contract description:
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA USO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE MINISTERIO.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
24/03/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
23/07/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MMUJER-UC-CD-2022-0082
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA USO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE MINISTERIO
Description
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA USO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE MINISTERIO
Business Operation
Departamento Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
120,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
24/03/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
23/07/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Mexico esq 30 de marzo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1313251 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
120,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
120,000.00
120,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellones de agua de consumo humano de 5 galones.
2,000
UD
60
60
120,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
120,000.00
120,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_23/3/2022_7_49 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota.pdf
Cuota.pdf
Download
orden de servicio.pdf
orden de servicio.pdf
Download
informe final.pdf
informe final.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
120,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
120,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
pago
120,000.00
DOP
Julio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1648047807230Pcvhl
894
120,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota.pdf