1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.607976
Contract reference
CEIRD-2022-00028
Contract description:
QJ-ADQUISICIÓN BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE CINCO GALONES PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCIÓN
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
31/03/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CEIRD-UC-CD-2022-0015
Request Title
QJ-ADQUISICIÓN BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE CINCO GALONES PARA USO DE LA NSTITUCIÓN
Description
QJ-ADQUISICIÓN BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE CINCO GALONES PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCIÓN
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA/FINANCIERA
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
60,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
31/03/2022 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. 27 DE FEBRERO, ESQ. AV. LUPERON, FRENTE A LA PLAZA DE LA BANDERA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1312755 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua
1,000
UD
60
60
60,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
60,000.00
60,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ORDEN BOTELLONES DE AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
ORDEN BOTELLONES DE AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Cuota 532 Adquisición de agua en botellones para uso de la institución (Agua Planea Azul).pdf
Cuota 532 Adquisición de agua en botellones para uso de la institución (Agua Planea Azul).pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
60,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
60,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE CINCO GALONES PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCIÓN
10,000.00
DOP
Junio
2022
2
SEGUNDO PAGO
10,000.00
DOP
Julio
2022
3
TERCER PAGO
10,000.00
DOP
Agosto
2022
4
CUARTO PAGO
10,000.00
DOP
Septiembre
2022
5
QUINTO PAGO
10,000.00
DOP
Octubre
2022
6
SEXTO PAGO
10,000.00
DOP
Noviembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG16480421172087FmSqe
532
60,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota 532 Adquisición de agua en botellones para uso de la institución (Agua Planea Azul).pdf