1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.611098
Contract reference
LOTERIA NACIONAL-2022-00029
Contract description:
SOLICITUD DE SERVICIO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES Y COMPRA DE BOTELLONES PLASTICOS DE 5 GALONES
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
01/04/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/06/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
LOTERIA NACIONAL-UC-CD-2022-0018
Request Title
SOLICITUD DE SERVICIO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES Y COMPRA DE BOTELLONES PLASTICOS DE 5 GALONES
Description
SOLICITUD DE SERVICIO DE LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES Y COMPRA DE BOTELLONES PLASTICOS DE 5 GALONES
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
163,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/04/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
04/04/2022 10:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV.JIMENEZ MOYA, ESQUINA INDEPENDENCIA 110111 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1310316 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
163,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
163,600.00
163,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA DE BOTELLON 5gl
1,560
UD
60
60
93,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
93,600.00
93,600.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLON 5gl
200
UD
350
350
70,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
70,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
ORDEN.pdf
ORDEN.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
163,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
163,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO DE AGUA
163,600.00
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
20226118010001280
1
163,600.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA.pdf