1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.604627
Contract reference
IDECOOP-2022-00013
Contract description:
Servicio de llenado de ochocientos (800) botellones de agua y la compra de trecientos cincuenta (350) fardos de botellitas de agua (20/1), para uso interno de la institución.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
14/03/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
14/06/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
IDECOOP-UC-CD-2022-0012
Request Title
Servicio de llenado de ochocientos (800) botellones de agua y la compra de trecientos cincuenta (350) fardos de botellitas de agua (20/1), para uso interno de la institución.
Description
Servicio de llenado de ochocientos (800) botellones de agua y la compra de trecientos cincuenta (350) fardos de botellitas de agua (20/1), para uso interno de la institución.
Business Operation
Departamento de Mayordomía
Reply Reference
Servicio de llenado de ochocientos (800) botellone
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
97,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
14/03/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
14/06/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Heroes de Luperon #1,Centro de los Heroes 10101 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1308346 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
97,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
98,000.00
97,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de botellon 5gl
800
UD
61.25
60
48,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
49,000.00
48,000.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de agua 16oz (20/1)
350
UD
140
140
49,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
49,000.00
49,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de adjudicacion-2022-0012.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion-2022-0012.pdf
Download
CC-2022-0013.pdf
CC-2022-0013.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Transfers
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
97,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
97,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Servicio de llenado de ochocientos (800) botellones de agua y la compra de trecientos cincuenta (350) fardos de botellitas de agua (20/1), para uso interno de la institución.
97,000.00
DOP
Marzo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
CC-0013
1
97,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CC-2022-0013.pdf