1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.186405
Contract reference
GCPS-2017-00150
Contract description:
Adquisición de Botellas de Agua para el uso en la Actividades de la Institución.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
24/08/2017 16:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/09/2017 16:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GCPS-UC-CD-2017-0135
Request Title
Adq. De Botellas de Agua Para el Consumo en las Actividades de la Inst.
Description
Adq. De Botellas de Agua Para el Consumo en las Actividades de la Inst.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
15,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
24/08/2017 16:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/09/2017 16:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Gabinete de Coordinación de Políticas Sociales
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.311607 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
15,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
15,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50192701 - Comidas combin
(...)
50192701 - Comidas combinadas frescas
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de Botellas de Agua de 16 Onz/20
120
UD
125
125
15,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
15,000.00
15,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota compr.planeta azul.pdf
cuota compr.planeta azul.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/08/2017_07_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
2D93E0AFC35133949F85CA1213182EB8B18D7A0DEABDD93441AF402EBDF95496_new