1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.608152
Contract reference
SUPBANCO-2022-00040
Contract description:
Adquisición de escritorios de oficina para la Superintendencia de Bancos
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
24/03/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/08/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SUPBANCO-UC-CD-2022-0014
Request Title
[PRESENTAR OFERTA SIN ITBIS]-DIRIGIDO A MIPYMES-Adquisición de escritorios de oficina para la Superintendencia de Bancos
Description
[PRESENTAR OFERTA SIN ITBIS]-DIRIGIDO A MIPYMES-Adquisición de escritorios de oficina para la Superintendencia de Bancos
Business Operation
Departamento de Operaciones
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Creativo_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
161,505 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
24/03/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/08/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVENIDA MEXICO NO. 52 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1300620 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
161,505.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
162,000.00
161,505.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
• Escritorio Blanco con estructura de Metal Gris de 160 mts de Ancho y 0.70 mts. de profundidad
9
UD
18,000
17,945
161,505.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
162,000.00
161,505.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
12. Orden de Compra.pdf
12. Orden de Compra.pdf
Download
10. Certificacion de Cuota a Comprometer CD-2022-0014_ signed.pdf
10. Certificacion de Cuota a Comprometer CD-2022-0014_ signed.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
161,505.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
161,505.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Adquisición de escritorios de oficina para la Superintendencia de Bancos
161,505.00
DOP
Agosto
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
SUPBANCO-UC-CD-2022-0014
1
161,505.00
DOP
Vencido
10. Certificacion de Cuota a Comprometer CD-2022-0014_ signed.pdf