1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.606602
Contract reference
CGLEA-2022-00088
Contract description:
Solicitud de Medicamentos a un trimestre.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/03/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/03/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CGLEA-DAF-CM-2022-0020
Request Title
Solicitud de Medicamentos a un trimestre.
Description
Solicitud de Medicamentos a un trimestre.
Business Operation
Almacén de la farmacia
Reply Reference
Solicitud de Medicamentos a un trimestre._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
44,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/03/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/03/2022 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CALLE FEDERICO BERMUDEZ NO.1 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1293252 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
44,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
44,000.00
44,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
5
51131503 - Sulfato ferros
(...)
51131503 - Sulfato ferroso
2.3.4.1.01
Sulfato de bario en polvo de 12 Onz.
100
UD
440
440
44,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
44,000.00
44,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/2/2022_9_39 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final_15_2_2022_9_25 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_15_2_2022_9_25 p.m..Pdf
Download
cert. cuota CM-00020.pdf
cert. cuota CM-00020.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
210,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.4.1.01
210,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
PAGO
210,000.00
DOP
Marzo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
CGLEA-2022
2
210,000.00
DOP
Vencido
cert. cuota CM-00020.pdf