1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.599074
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2022-00016
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LOS COLABORADORES DE DIGEPRES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/02/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2022-0004
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LOS COLABORADORES DE DIGEPRES
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LOS COLABORADORES DE DIGEPRES
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
60,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/02/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1293120 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
60,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
60,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES (5GL) DE AGUA PURIFICADA
1,000
UD
70
60
60,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
60,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ORDEN DE COMPRA PLANETA AZUL SRL.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA PLANETA AZUL SRL.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION PLANETA AZUL.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Certificado Cuota No. 262 PLNATA AZUL SRL.pdf
Certificado Cuota No. 262 PLNATA AZUL SRL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
60,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
60,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LOS COLABORADORES DE DIGEPRES
60,000.00
DOP
Marzo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1645013533417GIQix
1
60,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link