1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.602106
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2022-00046
Contract description:
DAF-CM-2022-0002
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/08/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2022-0002
Request Title
SUMINISTRO DE HILOS DE SUTURAS
Description
SUMINISTRO DE HILOS DE SUTURAS
Business Operation
FARMACIA
Reply Reference
Cotización Serviamed Dominicana SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
81,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/08/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DEL CANCER ROSA EMILIA SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TAVARES DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Formulario SNCC.F.033 de fecha 27/01/2022 Req. Am-00301-2021 de fecha 21/10/2021.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1287239 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
81,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
113,280.00
81,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
10
42312201 - Suturas
2.3.9.3.01
HILO SEDA 0 (REF. 834H)
192
UD
185
140
26,880.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
35,520.00
26,880.00
21
42312201 - Suturas
2.3.9.3.01
HILO VICRIL 3-0 (REF. J316SH) GASTROINTESTINAL
288
UD
270
190
54,720.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
77,760.00
54,720.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2022-0002.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2022-0002.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_4/2/2022_6_54 p.m..Pdf
Download
2022-00046 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL FIRMADA.pdf
2022-00046 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL FIRMADA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
522,518.52
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
522,518.52
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
SUMINISTRO DE HILOS DE SUTURAS
522,518.52
DOP
Agosto
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
DF-CDCC-2022-41
1
522,518.52
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE CUOTA A COMPROMETER SUED & FARGESA SRL.pdf