1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.593908
Contract reference
ISFODOSU-2022-00003
Contract description:
Suministro e instalación del mobiliario en los distintos recintos del ISFODOSU para fines de habilitar las oficinas de seguridad y dispensario médico.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/01/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/01/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2021-0218
Request Title
Suministro e instalación del mobiliario en los distintos recintos del ISFODOSU para fines de habilitar las oficinas de seguridad y dispensario médico.
Description
Suministro e instalación del mobiliario en los distintos recintos del ISFODOSU para fines de habilitar las oficinas de seguridad y dispensario médico.
Business Operation
División de Ingeniería y Planta Física
Reply Reference
ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2021-0218
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
89,326 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/01/2022 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/01/2023 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1281827 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
75,700.00
0.00
13,626.00
0.00
115,000.00
89,326.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Escritorio con tope de melamina rectangular
2
UD
30,500
24,100
48,200.00
0.00
18
8,676.00
0.00
61,000.00
56,876.00
6
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Silla Visitante
3
UD
8,000
6,500
19,500.00
0.00
18
3,510.00
0.00
24,000.00
23,010.00
7
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Escritorio con terminación Melamina
2
UD
15,000
4,000
8,000.00
0.00
18
1,440.00
0.00
30,000.00
9,440.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/1/2022_7_25 p.m..Pdf
Download
5.Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
5.Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
Download
Cuota-Muñoz C.pdf
Cuota-Muñoz C.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
437,016.90
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
437,016.90
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Mobiliario Recintos Varios
437,016.90
DOP
Diciembre
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG16431238913059QcqM
2022
437,016.90
DOP
Vencido
Cuota-Lave.pdf