1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.594104
Contract reference
DPP-2022-00001
Contract description:
SELLOS NOTARIALES.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
26/01/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/02/2022 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DPP-UC-CD-2022-0001
Request Title
SELLOS NOTARIALES
Description
SELLOS NOTARIALES
Business Operation
ALMCEN
Reply Reference
SOLO SELLOS_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
27,789 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
27/01/2022 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
11/02/2022 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
OFICINAS GUBERNAMENTALES BLOQUE D, MEXICO.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1281420 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
23,550.00
0.00
0.00
4,239.00
27,600.00
27,789.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
55121621 - Sellos notaria
(...)
55121621 - Sellos notariales
2.3.9.2.01
SELLOS PRETINTADOS REDONDOS
18
UD
1,100
942
16,956.00
0.00
0.00
18
3,052.08
19,800.00
20,008.08
2
55121621 - Sellos notaria
(...)
55121621 - Sellos notariales
2.3.9.2.01
SELLOS PRETINDADOS RECTANGULAR
6
UD
1,150
942
5,652.00
0.00
0.00
18
1,017.36
6,900.00
6,669.36
3
55121621 - Sellos notaria
(...)
55121621 - Sellos notariales
2.3.9.2.01
SELLO FIRMA
1
UD
900
942
942.00
0.00
0.00
18
169.56
900.00
1,111.56
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
DOC_C_0
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/1/2022_3_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMISO..pdf
CUOTA COMPROMISO..pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
27,789.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
27,789.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
CREDITO
27,789.00
DOP
Febrero
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG16432089963325GJwS
1
27,789.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMISO..pdf