1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.597616
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2022-00004
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE ESCRITORIOS MODULARES PARA DIGEPRES
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/02/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-DAF-CM-2021-0051
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE ESCRITORIOS MODULARES PARA DIGEPRES
Description
ADQUISICION DE ESCRITORIOS MODULARES PARA DIGEPRES
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
DIGEPRES-DAF-CM-2021-0051
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
844,000.19 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
16/02/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1273505 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
715,254.40
0.00
128,745.79
0.00
844,000.00
844,000.19
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
ESCRITORIOS MODULARES COLOR NEGRO
40
UD
21,100
17,881.36
715,254.40
0.00
18
128,745.79
0.00
844,000.00
844,000.19
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ORDEN NO. 2022-00004 MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL.pdf
ORDEN NO. 2022-00004 MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0051.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION 0051.pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER 2022.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER 2022.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
844,000.19
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
844,000.19
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE ESCRITORIOS MODULARES PARA DIGEPRES
844,000.19
DOP
Marzo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2022
EG1644263116399eLRNM
1
844,000.19
DOP
Vencido
Link