1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.182427
Contract reference
GCPS-2017-00143
Contract description:
Adq. De Botellas de Agua para el Personal Administrativo de la VP
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
14/08/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
14/09/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GCPS-UC-CD-2017-0127
Request Title
Adq. De Botellas de Agua para el Personal Administrativo de la VP
Description
Adq. De Botellas de Agua para el Personal Administrativo de la VP
Business Operation
Depto. Administrativo y Financiero
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
7,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
14/08/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
14/09/2017 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Almacén y Servicios Generales.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.305949 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de Botellas de Agua 20 ud 16 Onza
60
UD
125
125
7,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
7,500.00
7,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificación cuota Comprometer.pdf
Certificación cuota Comprometer.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_14/08/2017_04_56 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
935C346CF953AC5A48068CF0AD081182030B898275D3D16D35AF3C73EC52BFB1_new