1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.585118
Contract reference
HMRA-2021-01295
Contract description:
GLUTARALDEHIDO, JABON QUIRURGICO, GEL SONOGRAFICO
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/12/2021 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
16/04/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HMRA-UC-CD-2021-0783
Request Title
GLUTARALDEHIDO, JABON QUIRURGICO, GEL SONOGRAFICO
Description
GLUTARALDEHIDO, JABON QUIRURGICO, GEL SONOGRAFICO
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE MEDICAMENTOS
Reply Reference
COTIZACIÓN _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
22,125 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
16/12/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
20/12/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
konrra adenauer,prolongacion charle de gaulle DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1260852 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
18,750.00
0.00
3,375.00
0.00
18,750.00
22,125.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
3
12161801 - Geles
2.3.7.2.99
GLUTARALDEHIDO
15
UD
1,250
1,250
18,750.00
0.00
18
3,375.00
0.00
18,750.00
22,125.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/12/2021_5_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota comprometer 1.docx
cuota comprometer 1.docx
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
39,240.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.7.2.99
39,240.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
transferencia
39,240.00
DOP
Abril
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
20211212632
2
39,240.00
DOP
Vencido
cuota comprometer 2.docx