1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.577202
Contract reference
HMRA-2021-01188
Contract description:
PELICULAS/PAPEL
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/11/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
22/04/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HMRA-DAF-CM-2021-0293
Request Title
PELICULAS SONOGRAFICAS
Description
PELICULAS SONOGRAFICAS
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE MEDICAMENTOS
Reply Reference
PLACA DRY DE RAYOS X
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
414,852.6 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/11/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/04/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
konrra adenauer,prolongacion charle de gaulle DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1247511 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
351,570.00
0.00
63,282.60
0.00
600,000.00
414,852.60
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203902 - Películas o br
(...)
42203902 - Películas o brazaletes de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
PELICULA DRY VIEW 10X12 24X30 CM
1,500
UD
150
69.39
104,085.00
0.00
18
18,735.30
0.00
225,000.00
122,820.30
1
42203902 - Películas o br
(...)
42203902 - Películas o brazaletes de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
PELICULA DRY VIEW 11X14 28X35CM
1,500
UD
150
84.99
127,485.00
0.00
18
22,947.30
0.00
225,000.00
150,432.30
1
42203902 - Películas o br
(...)
42203902 - Películas o brazaletes de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
PELICULA DRY VIEW 14X17 35X43 CM
1,000
UD
150
120
120,000.00
0.00
18
21,600.00
0.00
150,000.00
141,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/11/2021_3_46 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMETER 1146-1.docx
CUOTA COMPROMETER 1146-1.docx
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.Pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
414,852.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
414,852.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
transferencia
414,852.60
DOP
Abril
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
2021111146
1
414,852.60
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMETER 1146-1.docx