1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.181322
Contract reference
MIMARENA-2017-00325
Contract description:
Adquisición de credenza ejecutiva en melamina
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/08/2017 10:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
04/08/2017 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIMARENA-UC-CD-2017-0247
Request Title
Adquisición de credenza ejecutiva en melanina
Description
Adquisición de credenza ejecutiva en melanina
Business Operation
DIRECCIÓN DE PARTICIPACIÓN SOCIAL
Reply Reference
Adquisición de credenza en melamina_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
26,845 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/08/2017 11:12:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
04/08/2017 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ministerio de medio ambiente y recursos naturales
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.302609 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
22,750.00
0.00
4,095.00
0.00
22,800.00
26,845.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101701 - Cajoneras o es
(...)
56101701 - Cajoneras o estanterías
2.6.1.1.01
Credenza ejecutiva
1
UD
22,800
22,750
22,750.00
0.00
18
4,095.00
0.00
22,800.00
26,845.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_04/08/2017_02_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
AE0F9879FA089635A1DAB749885D20B1AEE8DC4C61DBA9A5B4C9C9A9BD1E2DA3_new