1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.581755
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2021-01181
Contract description:
DAF-CM-2021-0244
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/12/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/06/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2021-0244
Request Title
INSUMOS DE HILOS NOV/DIC 2021
Description
INSUMOS DE HILOS NOV/DIC 2021
Business Operation
FARMACIA
Reply Reference
Suturas / Hilos
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
72,540 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
15/12/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/06/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DEL CANCER ROSA EMILIA SANCHEZ PEREZ DE TAVARES DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Formulario SNCC. F033 de fecha 02/11/2021.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1243133 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
72,540.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
99,180.00
72,540.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO MONOCRYL 3-0 REF. MCP427H
72
UD
380
245
17,640.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
27,360.00
17,640.00
2
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO PROLENE 1-0 REF. 8425H
72
UD
215
175
12,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,480.00
12,600.00
3
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO SEDA 2-0 REF. K833H
108
UD
175
140
15,120.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
18,900.00
15,120.00
4
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO SEDA 3-0 REF. K832H GASTROINTESTINAL
36
UD
185
140
5,040.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,660.00
5,040.00
5
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO VICRYL 1 REF. VCP341H
108
UD
285
205
22,140.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
30,780.00
22,140.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS CM-2021-0244.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS CM-2021-0244.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_23/11/2021_8_09 p.m..Pdf
Download
2021-01181 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL FIRMADA.pdf
2021-01181 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL FIRMADA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2021-0244.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2021-0244.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
72,540.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
72,540.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
INSUMOS DE HILOS NOV/DIC 2021
72,540.00
DOP
Marzo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
01
1
72,540.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS CM-2021-0244.pdf