1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.580277
Contract reference
911-2021-00163
Contract description:
Adquisición de Agua Purificada para la Zona Metro y Zona Norte del Sistema Nacional de Atención a Emergencias y Seguridad 9-1-1
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
09/11/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
911-DAF-CM-2021-0040
Request Title
Adquisición de Agua Purificada para la Zona Metro y Zona Norte del Sistema Nacional de Atención a Emergencias y Seguridad 9-1-1
Description
Adquisición de Agua Purificada para la Zona Metro y Zona Norte del Sistema Nacional de Atención a Emergencias y Seguridad 9-1-1
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA Y FINANCIERA
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
991,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
09/11/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. Abraham Lincoln No. 69, Esq. Dr. Núñez y Domínguez, La Julia DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1231147 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
991,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
984,000.00
991,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellón de agua potable (5Gls) (Santo Domingo) (ver especificaciones técnicas)
7,000
UD
60
60
420,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
420,000.00
420,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua en botella de (20/1) (Santo Domingo) (ver especificaciones técnicas)
1,500
PAQ
135
140
210,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
202,500.00
210,000.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellón de agua potable (5Gls) (Santiago) (ver especificaciones técnicas)
4,000
UD
60
60
240,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
240,000.00
240,000.00
4
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua en botella de (20/1) (Santiago) (ver especificaciones técnicas)
900
PAQ
135
135
121,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
121,500.00
121,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
3495.Cuota CM-2021-0040.pdf
3495.Cuota CM-2021-0040.pdf
Download
Orden de Compras_4_11_2021_7_35 p.m..Pdf
Orden de Compras_4_11_2021_7_35 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden de Compra.pdf
Orden de Compra.pdf
Download
Adjudicacion del Portal.pdf
Adjudicacion del Portal.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
991,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
991,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
pago de factura
991,500.00
DOP
Diciembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1636127110235uVKVT
3495
991,500.00
DOP
Vencido
3495.Cuota CM-2021-0040.pdf