1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.568051
Contract reference
FEDA-2021-00087
Contract description:
FEDA-DAF-CM-2021-0042
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
28/10/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/08/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
FEDA-DAF-CM-2021-0042
Request Title
Servicio de Llenado de Botellones de Agua
Description
Servicio de Llenado de Botellones de Agua
Business Operation
Almacen
Reply Reference
FEDA-DAF-CM-2021-0042_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
120,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/10/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/08/2022 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Independencia no.601, Edf. Banco Agricola 3er piso OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1225430 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
120,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
150,000.00
120,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50111510 - Carne de ave o
(...)
50111510 - Carne de ave o carne fresca
2.3.1.1.01
Servicio de llenado de Dos Mil (2,000) botellones de agua para el uso de la institución.
2,000
UD
75
60
120,000.00
0
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
150,000.00
120,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Cuota Compromiso.pdf
Cuota Compromiso.pdf
Download
Orden Agua.pdf
Orden Agua.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
120,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
120,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Pimer Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Noviembre
2021
2
Segundo Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2021
3
Tercer Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Enero
2022
4
Cuarto Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Febrero
2022
5
Quinto Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Marzo
2022
6
Sexto Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Abril
2022
7
Séptimo Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Mayo
2022
8
Octavo Pago
15,000.00
DOP
Junio
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG16353573544405pnJk2
1
120,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota Compromiso.pdf