1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.566338
Contract reference
DGBN-2021-00073
Contract description:
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua, para suplir las necesidades de la Institución.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/10/2021 12:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/12/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGBN-UC-CD-2021-0026
Request Title
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua.
Description
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua, para suplir las necesidades de la Institución.
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALMACÉN Y SUMINISTRO
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
126,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CFR - Costo y flete (puerto de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
28/10/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/12/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Pedro H. Ureña, Esq. Pedro A. Lluberes. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1220319 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
126,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
126,000.00
126,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50191505 - Sopas o sudado
(...)
50191505 - Sopas o sudados preparados fresco
2.3.1.1.01
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua, para suplir las necesidades de la Institución.
2,100
UD
60
60
126,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
126,000.00
126,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota.pdf
cuota.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/10/2021_4_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
126,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
126,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisicion de botellones de agua.
126,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG16348256916125IZKU
1
126,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link