1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.570448
Contract reference
CONTRALORIA-2021-00317
Contract description:
:ADQUISICION DE MOBILIARIO Y CORTINAS PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
04/11/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
CONTRALORIA-CCC-CP-2021-0007
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE MOBILIARIO Y CORTINAS PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Description
ADQUISICION DE MOBILIARIO Y CORTINAS PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE INGENIERÍA Y ARQUITECTURA
Reply Reference
MUNOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
111,810.9 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/11/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. Pedro A. Lluberes # 1, esq. Calle Francia, 3er. piso, Gascue, Sto Dgo, D.N. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1207703 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
94,755.00
0.00
17,055.90
0.00
186,500.00
111,810.90
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
53141624 - Textiles o agu
(...)
53141624 - Textiles o agujas para punto de cruz
2.3.9.9.01
Cortinas Roller Tipo Zebra, Color Gris Claro
1
UD
186,500
94,755
94,755.00
0.00
18
17,055.90
0.00
186,500.00
111,810.90
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CONTRATO.pdf
CONTRATO.pdf
Download
COMPROMISO CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO.pdf
COMPROMISO CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
111,810.90
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.9.01
111,810.90
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2021
CORTINAS
111,810.90
DOP
Diciembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
3577
1
111,810.90
DOP
Vencido
COMPROMISO CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO.pdf