1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.559777
Contract reference
DGCP-2021-00208
Contract description:
Adquisición y llenado de botellones de agua.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
28/09/2021 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGCP-UC-CD-2021-0089
Request Title
Adquisición y llenado de botellones de agua.
Description
Adquisición y llenado de botellones de agua.
Business Operation
Servicio generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
80,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/09/2021 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Pedro A. Lluberes DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1206724 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
80,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
80,200.00
80,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Llenado de botellones de agua
1,220
UD
60
60
73,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
73,200.00
73,200.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Adquisicion de botellones de agua de 5 galones
20
UD
350
350
7,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
7,000.00
7,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_28/9/2021_4_51 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA.pdf
CUOTA.pdf
Download
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
ORDEN DE COMPRA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
80,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
80,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO
30,200.00
DOP
Diciembre
2021
1
PAGO
50,000.00
DOP
Marzo
2022
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1632848008850boOeG
1
80,200.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2022
EG16450183433356WXAK
1
50,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link