1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.560201
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2021-00115
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/11/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/01/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-DAF-CM-2021-0044
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Description
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
141,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/11/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/11/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1207003 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
141,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
154,000.00
141,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLON DE AGUA 5 GL (RELLENADOS)
1,000
UD
70
60
60,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
60,000.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLINTAS DE AGUA 16 ONZ 20/1
600
UD
140
135
81,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
84,000.00
81,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA Agua Planeta Azul SA.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE CUOTA Agua Planeta Azul SA.pdf
Download
ORDEN NUEVA PLANETA.pdf
ORDEN NUEVA PLANETA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
141,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
141,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
102,450.00
DOP
Marzo
2022
2
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
38,550.00
DOP
Diciembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1632932257624qw85F
1
141,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Link
2022
EG1644420752163dD5JY
1
102,450.00
DOP
Vencido
Link