1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.179516
Contract reference
AGRICULTURA-2017-01090
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
AGRICULTURA-DAF-CM-2017-0168
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS Y BOTELLONES DE AGUA
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLAS Y BOTELLONES DE AGUA A SER USADOS POR EN ESTE MINISTERIO
Business Operation
ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
OFERTA DE PLANETA AZUL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
250,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.294618 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
250,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
270,500.00
250,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS BOTELLAS DE AGUA
600
UD
130
125
75,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
78,000.00
75,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
3,500
UD
55
50
175,000.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
192,500.00
175,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/07/2017_03_13 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
AE1C6DCF7E6919062D82695064C4CB5166E2AA9C821792FE409F41BCA5612304_new