1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.567636
Contract reference
OPRET-2021-00264
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE 300 BOTELLONES DE AGUA LOS CUALES SE ESTARÁN ADQUIRIENDO LLENOS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/10/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
17/10/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
OPRET-UC-CD-2021-0114
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE 300 BOTELLONES DE AGUA LOS CUALES SE ESTARÁN ADQUIRIENDO LLENOS
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE 300 BOTELLONES DE AGUA LOS CUALES SE ESTARÁN ADQUIRIENDO LLENOS.
Business Operation
Division de Almacen y Suministro
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
123,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
27/10/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
17/10/2022 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVE. MAXIXMO GOMEZ ESQ. PASEO DE LOS REYES CATOLICOS OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1205058 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
123,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
123,000.00
123,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
ADQUISICIÓN DE 300 BOTELLONES DE AGUA LOS CUALES SE ESTARÁN ADQUIRIENDO LLENOS
300
UD
410
410
123,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
123,000.00
123,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_27/10/2021_3_57 p.m..Pdf
Download
MES 9-PREVENTIVO 2065.pdf
MES 9-PREVENTIVO 2065.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
123,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
123,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
2021
pago total
123,000.00
DOP
Noviembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
0211.01.0003
2065
123,000.00
DOP
Vencido
MES 9-PREVENTIVO 2065.pdf